BOULE 2026

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
RR342806406-24815828
VARGAR342608398-23716126
JAKE342509400-26813225
VIKINGAR3423011381-26811323
WICK3423011377-3126523
MULA3422012366-3066022
WING3419015374-3225219
CAPU3419015362-3144819
EDLA3416018349-3391016
SIBA3416018331-338-716
LAKA3416018324-347-2316
LIST3413021291-363-7213
GH3413021283-379-9613
HM3412022303-361-5812
GUBBKULAN3412022285-379-9412
MECA3411023291-383-9211
MABU347027211-394-1837
FRITJOF345029233-407-1745

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2026-05-12
14:00MABU-MULA
4 - 13
14:00VARGAR-CAPU
13 - 6
14:00EDLA-SIBA
8 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-LIST
13 - 4
14:00MABU-JAKE
0 - 13
14:00HM-VARGAR
6 - 13
14:00MECA-SIBA
13 - 10
14:00RR-WING
12 - 13
14:00WING-CAPU
11 - 13
14:00GH-MABU
3 - 13
14:00JAKE-MULA
10 - 13
14:00GUBBKULAN-LAKA
10 - 13

2026-05-13
14:00HM-JAKE
4 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-LAKA
5 - 13
14:00MULA-SIBA
13 - 9
14:00WICK-WING
8 - 13
14:00VARGAR-GUBBKULAN
13 - 0
14:00JAKE-LIST
13 - 3
14:00VARGAR-WICK
12 - 13
14:00GH-GUBBKULAN
7 - 13
14:00EDLA-MECA
9 - 13
14:00RR-GH
13 - 4
14:00LAKA-MULA
10 - 13
14:00WICK-FRITJOF
13 - 8
14:00HM-MECA
13 - 0
14:00LIST-SIBA
8 - 13
14:00EDLA-RR
6 - 13
14:00VIKINGAR-WING
13 - 2

2026-05-19
14:00HM-LAKA
8 - 13
14:00CAPU-JAKE
10 - 13
14:00WING-MABU
13 - 1
14:00VARGAR-GH
13 - 7
14:00CAPU-HM
13 - 12
14:00RR-VIKINGAR
13 - 4
14:00SIBA-WICK
4 - 13
14:00CAPU-EDLA
13 - 2
14:00MABU-LIST
2 - 13
14:00LAKA-VIKINGAR
7 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-MECA
13 - 12
14:00EDLA-MULA
9 - 12

2026-05-20
14:00WING-FRITJOF
13 - 9
14:00EDLA-LIST
12 - 13
14:00JAKE-SIBA
13 - 9
14:00JAKE-LAKA
13 - 7
14:00MECA-WICK
5 - 13
14:00VIKINGAR-GH
13 - 5
14:00GUBBKULAN-LIST
13 - 7
14:00HM-MULA
4 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-RR
1 - 13
14:00MULA-VARGAR
13 - 7
14:00GH-EDLA
6 - 13
14:00MECA-RR
2 - 13
14:00SIBA-GUBBKULAN
13 - 3
14:00LAKA-WING
9 - 13
14:00VARGAR-VIKINGAR
13 - 3
14:00HM-VIKINGAR
13 - 10

2026-05-26
14:00SIBA-MABU
13 - 9
14:00CAPU-MECA
13 - 8
14:00LIST-VIKINGAR
2 - 13
14:00JAKE-WICK
9 - 13
14:00CAPU-MABU
13 - 6
14:00WING-GUBBKULAN
11 - 13
14:00VIKINGAR-EDLA
12 - 13
14:00MECA-VARGAR
10 - 13
14:00MABU-HM
13 - 12
14:00CAPU-MULA
13 - 1
14:00GUBBKULAN-FRITJOF
13 - 5
14:00RR-SIBA
13 - 7

2026-05-27
14:00HM-SIBA
5 - 13
14:00WING-EDLA
11 - 13
14:00MULA-VIKINGAR
13 - 3
14:00LAKA-LIST
8 - 13
14:00MECA-GH
9 - 13
14:00GH-JAKE
10 - 13
14:00RR-VARGAR
5 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-SIBA
2 - 13
14:00MULA-GUBBKULAN
13 - 6
14:00WICK-HM
13 - 5
14:00LIST-MECA
13 - 6
14:00WICK-EDLA
13 - 5
14:00RR-GUBBKULAN
13 - 4
14:00LAKA-VARGAR
1 - 13
14:00VIKINGAR-FRITJOF
13 - 0
14:00WING-JAKE
13 - 9

2026-06-02
14:00CAPU-LAKA
13 - 11
14:00VIKINGAR-MABU
13 - 3
14:00SIBA-WING
13 - 11
14:00LIST-MULA
13 - 8
14:00GUBBKULAN-MABU
4 - 13
14:00CAPU-FRITJOF
6 - 13
14:00LAKA-WICK
13 - 6
14:00JAKE-VARGAR
11 - 13
14:00MABU-FRITJOF
3 - 13
14:00SIBA-CAPU
5 - 13
14:00GUBBKULAN-EDLA
5 - 13
14:00GH-HM
0 - 13

2026-06-03
14:00WICK-GUBBKULAN
13 - 7
14:00EDLA-HM
13 - 8
14:00MECA-WING
13 - 9
14:00LIST-VARGAR
9 - 13
14:00MULA-RR
9 - 13
14:00WING-GH
9 - 13
14:00MECA-MULA
13 - 7
14:00JAKE-VIKINGAR
13 - 6
14:00GUBBKULAN-HM
4 - 13
14:00LAKA-SIBA
13 - 10
14:00LAKA-RR
2 - 13
14:00GH-FRITJOF
13 - 11
14:00VARGAR-EDLA
13 - 3
14:00LIST-WICK
10 - 13
14:00SIBA-VIKINGAR
9 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-JAKE
4 - 13

2026-06-09
14:00RR-CAPU
13 - 4
14:00FRITJOF-MULA
13 - 5
14:00WICK-GH
5 - 13
14:00VARGAR-MABU
13 - 5
14:00WICK-CAPU
13 - 5
14:00MABU-LAKA
5 - 13
14:00MULA-GH
8 - 13
14:00LIST-RR
3 - 13
14:00MABU-EDLA
2 - 13
14:00CAPU-LIST
5 - 13
14:00JAKE-MECA
13 - 4
14:00WING-HM
11 - 13

2026-06-10
14:00HM-RR
0 - 13
14:00EDLA-LAKA
13 - 12
14:00MECA-VIKINGAR
3 - 13
14:00MULA-WICK
8 - 13
14:00GUBBKULAN-JAKE
5 - 13
14:00LIST-WING
10 - 13
14:00GH-LAKA
5 - 13
14:00SIBA-VARGAR
5 - 13
14:00HM-LIST
13 - 6
14:00VIKINGAR-WICK
13 - 11
14:00EDLA-FRITJOF
13 - 6
14:00MULA-WING
7 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-VARGAR
6 - 13
14:00JAKE-RR
13 - 4
14:00MECA-GUBBKULAN
13 - 3
14:00SIBA-GH
13 - 5

2026-06-16
14:00VIKINGAR-CAPU
13 - 9
14:00MABU-RR
6 - 13
14:00LAKA-MECA
13 - 7
14:00LIST-GH
13 - 7
14:00GUBBKULAN-CAPU
13 - 3
14:00MABU-MECA
8 - 13
14:00RR-WICK
13 - 12
14:00VARGAR-WING
13 - 2
14:00WICK-MABU
13 - 5
14:00GH-CAPU
5 - 13
14:00VIKINGAR-GUBBKULAN
13 - 6
14:00FRITJOF-HM
4 - 13
14:00EDLA-JAKE
10 - 13

2026-08-04
14:00MULA-MABU
13 - 4
14:00CAPU-VARGAR
13 - 2
14:00SIBA-EDLA
5 - 13
14:00LIST-FRITJOF
13 - 10
14:00JAKE-MABU
13 - 3
14:00VARGAR-HM
13 - 1
14:00SIBA-MECA
13 - 10
14:00WING-RR
7 - 13
14:00CAPU-WING
11 - 13
14:00MABU-GH
13 - 4
14:00MULA-JAKE
13 - 3
14:00LAKA-GUBBKULAN
13 - 3

2026-08-05
14:00JAKE-HM
14 - 7
14:00LAKA-FRITJOF
13 - 12
14:00SIBA-MULA
4 - 13
14:00WING-WICK
11 - 13
14:00GUBBKULAN-VARGAR
13 - 10
14:00GH-RR
2 - 13
14:00VIKINGAR-VARGAR
7 - 13
14:00GUBBKULAN-GH
8 - 13
14:00MECA-EDLA
13 - 8
14:00MULA-LAKA
8 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-WICK
2 - 13
14:00MECA-HM
9 - 13
14:00SIBA-LIST
13 - 4
14:00RR-EDLA
13 - 11
14:00WING-VIKINGAR
13 - 8
14:00LIST-JAKE
6 - 13

2026-08-11
14:00LAKA-HM
13 - 10
14:00JAKE-CAPU
13 - 5
14:00MABU-WING
0 - 13
14:00GH-VARGAR
8 - 13
14:00HM-CAPU
6 - 13
14:00MULA-EDLA
13 - 10
14:00VIKINGAR-RR
11 - 13
14:00WICK-SIBA
4 - 13
14:00EDLA-CAPU
13 - 10
14:00LIST-MABU
13 - 1
14:00VIKINGAR-LAKA
13 - 9
14:00MECA-FRITJOF
13 - 5

2026-08-12
14:00FRITJOF-WING
4 - 13
14:00LIST-EDLA
4 - 13
14:00WICK-VARGAR
13 - 8
14:00SIBA-JAKE
7 - 13
14:00LAKA-JAKE
2 - 13
14:00WICK-MECA
13 - 12
14:00GH-VIKINGAR
0 - 13
14:00LIST-GUBBKULAN
13 - 9
14:00MULA-HM
13 - 10
14:00RR-FRITJOF
13 - 11
14:00VARGAR-MULA
6 - 13
14:00EDLA-GH
10 - 13
14:00RR-MECA
13 - 11
14:00GUBBKULAN-SIBA
8 - 13
14:00WING-LAKA
13 - 2
14:00VIKINGAR-HM
13 - 2

2026-08-18
14:00MABU-SIBA
10 - 13
14:00MECA-CAPU
13 - 12
14:00VIKINGAR-LIST
13 - 3
14:00WICK-JAKE
13 - 7
14:00MABU-CAPU
0 - 13
14:00GUBBKULAN-WING
4 - 13
14:00EDLA-VIKINGAR
10 - 13
14:00HM-MABU
10 - 13
14:00MULA-CAPU
10 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-GUBBKULAN
9 - 13
14:00SIBA-RR
4 - 13
14:00VARGAR-MECA
13 - 0

2026-08-19
14:00SIBA-HM
9 - 13
14:00EDLA-WING
13 - 9
14:00VIKINGAR-MULA
8 - 13
14:00LIST-LAKA
13 - 9
14:00GH-MECA
13 - 11
14:00JAKE-GH
13 - 8
14:00VARGAR-RR
13 - 7
14:00SIBA-FRITJOF
13 - 2
14:00GUBBKULAN-MULA
7 - 13
14:00HM-WICK
9 - 13
14:00MECA-LIST
3 - 13
14:00EDLA-WICK
10 - 13
14:00GUBBKULAN-RR
11 - 13
14:00VARGAR-LAKA
13 - 4
14:00JAKE-WING
12 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-VIKINGAR
3 - 13

2026-08-25
14:00LAKA-CAPU
4 - 13
14:00MABU-VIKINGAR
2 - 13
14:00WING-SIBA
11 - 13
14:00MULA-LIST
13 - 7
14:00MABU-GUBBKULAN
12 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-CAPU
8 - 13
14:00WICK-LAKA
13 - 6
14:00VARGAR-JAKE
12 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-MABU
0 - 13
14:00CAPU-SIBA
13 - 4
14:00EDLA-GUBBKULAN
13 - 3
14:00HM-GH
13 - 5

2026-08-26
14:00GUBBKULAN-WICK
13 - 7
14:00HM-EDLA
4 - 13
14:00WING-MECA
13 - 6
14:00VARGAR-LIST
12 - 6
14:00RR-MULA
13 - 6
14:00JAKE-FRITJOF
13 - 3
14:00GH-WING
13 - 7
14:00MULA-MECA
13 - 7
14:00VIKINGAR-JAKE
13 - 9
14:00HM-GUBBKULAN
6 - 13
14:00SIBA-LAKA
6 - 13
14:00RR-LAKA
3 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-GH
6 - 13
14:00EDLA-VARGAR
4 - 13
14:00WICK-LIST
13 - 2
14:00VIKINGAR-SIBA
13 - 8

2026-09-01
14:00CAPU-RR
7 - 13
14:00MULA-FRITJOF
13 - 8
14:00GH-WICK
13 - 8
14:00MABU-VARGAR
1 - 13
14:00CAPU-WICK
11 - 13
14:00LAKA-MABU
13 - 11
14:00GH-MULA
10 - 13
14:00RR-LIST
13 - 9
14:00EDLA-MABU
10 - 13
14:00LIST-CAPU
5 - 13
14:00MECA-JAKE
2 - 13
14:00HM-WING
13 - 5

2026-09-02
14:00RR-HM
13 - 7
14:00LAKA-EDLA
13 - 4
14:00VIKINGAR-MECA
13 - 5
14:00WICK-MULA
4 - 13
14:00JAKE-GUBBKULAN
13 - 9
14:00WING-LIST
13 - 7
14:00LAKA-GH
7 - 13
14:00VARGAR-SIBA
13 - 8
14:00LIST-HM
13 - 11
14:00WICK-VIKINGAR
6 - 13
14:00FRITJOF-EDLA
5 - 13
14:00WING-MULA
13 - 4
14:00VARGAR-FRITJOF
13 - 8
14:00RR-JAKE
11 - 13
14:00GUBBKULAN-MECA
13 - 6
14:00GH-SIBA
4 - 13

2026-09-08
14:00CAPU-VIKINGAR
11 - 13
14:00RR-MABU
13 - 2
14:00MECA-LAKA
13 - 6
14:00GH-LIST
13 - 7
14:00CAPU-GUBBKULAN
13 - 10
14:00MECA-MABU
13 - 7
14:00WICK-RR
7 - 13
14:00WING-VARGAR
13 - 4
14:00MABU-WICK
8 - 13
14:00CAPU-GH
13 - 9
14:00GUBBKULAN-VIKINGAR
13 - 10
14:00HM-FRITJOF
13 - 11
14:00JAKE-EDLA
4 - 13