PROHT26-VT27

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Gärdin65015690-501567515
Ungdomarna65014982-448349915
LOVE65015128-487225615
EKA64025205-502318212
Månsson63035173-47743999
Oviksbygden63034922-47901329
Bolaget63034803-4779249
Danielsson63034724-5069-3459
Team Salo62044625-4852-2276
Jananders61054531-5019-4883
JOJO61054381-4914-5333
Helglund61054268-4842-5743

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2026-09-01
10:00Bolaget-Ungdomarna
-
10:00Danielsson-Team Salo
-
11:00EKA-Oviksbygden
-
11:00Gärdin-Månsson
-
12:00Helglund-LOVE
-
12:00Jananders-JOJO
-

2026-09-08
10:00JOJO-Helglund
687 - 643
10:00LOVE-Gärdin
863 - 929
11:00Månsson-EKA
814 - 821
11:00Oviksbygden-Danielsson
889 - 687
12:00Team Salo-Bolaget
768 - 817
12:00Ungdomarna-Jananders
819 - 702

2026-09-15
10:00Bolaget-Oviksbygden
762 - 953
10:00Danielsson-Månsson
683 - 932
11:00EKA-LOVE
879 - 894
11:00Gärdin-JOJO
1004 - 794
12:00Helglund-Jananders
716 - 658
12:00Team Salo-Ungdomarna
716 - 776

2026-09-22
10:00Jananders-Gärdin
763 - 970
10:00JOJO-EKA
794 - 851
11:00LOVE-Danielsson
917 - 773
11:00Månsson-Bolaget
865 - 800
12:00Ungdomarna-Helglund
854 - 674
12:00Oviksbygden-Team Salo
827 - 700

2026-09-29
10:00Bolaget-LOVE
814 - 846
10:00Danielsson-JOJO
860 - 746
11:00EKA-Jananders
853 - 886
11:00Gärdin-Helglund
963 - 767
12:00Oviksbygden-Ungdomarna
785 - 902
12:00Team Salo-Månsson
1034 - 950

2026-10-06
10:00Helglund-EKA
710 - 825
10:00Jananders-Danielsson
827 - 866
11:00JOJO-Bolaget
652 - 815
11:00LOVE-Team Salo
774 - 666
12:00Månsson-Oviksbygden
905 - 657
12:00Ungdomarna-Gärdin
852 - 899

2026-10-13
10:00Bolaget-Jananders
795 - 695
10:00Danielsson-Helglund
855 - 758
11:00EKA-Gärdin
976 - 925
11:00Månsson-Ungdomarna
707 - 779
12:00Oviksbygden-LOVE
811 - 834
12:00Team Salo-JOJO
741 - 708

2026-10-20
10:00Gärdin-Danielsson
-
10:00Helglund-Bolaget
-
11:00Jananders-Team Salo
-
11:00JOJO-Oviksbygden
-
12:00LOVE-Månsson
-
12:00Ungdomarna-EKA
-

2026-10-27
10:00Bolaget-Gärdin
-
10:00Danielsson-EKA
-
11:00LOVE-Ungdomarna
-
11:00Månsson-JOJO
-
12:00Oviksbygden-Jananders
-
12:00Team Salo-Helglund
-

2026-11-03
10:00EKA-Bolaget
-
10:00Gärdin-Team Salo
-
11:00Helglund-Oviksbygden
-
11:00Jananders-Månsson
-
12:00JOJO-LOVE
-
12:00Ungdomarna-Danielsson
-

2026-11-10
10:00Bolaget-Danielsson
-
10:00JOJO-Ungdomarna
-
11:00LOVE-Jananders
-
11:00Månsson-Helglund
-
12:00Oviksbygden-Gärdin
-
12:00Team Salo-EKA
-

2026-11-17
10:00Danielsson-Bolaget
-
10:00EKA-Team Salo
-
11:00Gärdin-Oviksbygden
-
11:00Helglund-Månsson
-
12:00Jananders-LOVE
-
12:00Ungdomarna-JOJO
-

2026-12-01
10:00EKA-Danielsson
-
10:00Gärdin-Bolaget
-
11:00Helglund-Team Salo
-
11:00Jananders-Oviksbygden
-
12:00JOJO-Månsson
-
12:00Ungdomarna-LOVE
-

2026-12-08
10:00Bolaget-Helglund
-
10:00Danielsson-Gärdin
-
11:00EKA-Ungdomarna
-
11:00Månsson-LOVE
-
12:00Oviksbygden-JOJO
-
12:00Team Salo-Jananders
-

2026-12-15
10:00Gärdin-EKA
-
10:00Helglund-Danielsson
-
11:00Jananders-Bolaget
-
11:00JOJO-Team Salo
-
12:00LOVE-Oviksbygden
-
12:00Ungdomarna-Månsson
-

2027-01-12
10:00Bolaget-JOJO
-
10:00Danielsson-Jananders
-
11:00EKA-Helglund
-
11:00Gärdin-Ungdomarna
-
12:00Oviksbygden-Månsson
-
12:00Team Salo-LOVE
-

2027-01-19
10:00Helglund-Gärdin
-
10:00Jananders-EKA
-
11:00JOJO-Danielsson
-
11:00LOVE-Bolaget
-
12:00Månsson-Team Salo
-
12:00Ungdomarna-Oviksbygden
-

2027-01-26
10:00Bolaget-Månsson
-
10:00Danielsson-LOVE
-
11:00EKA-JOJO
-
11:00Gärdin-Jananders
-
12:00Helglund-Ungdomarna
-
12:00Team Salo-Oviksbygden
-

2027-02-02
10:00Jananders-Helglund
-
10:00JOJO-Gärdin
-
11:00LOVE-EKA
-
11:00Månsson-Danielsson
-
12:00Oviksbygden-Bolaget
-
12:00Ungdomarna-Team Salo
-

2027-02-09
10:00Bolaget-Team Salo
-
10:00Danielsson-Oviksbygden
-
11:00EKA-Månsson
-
11:00Gärdin-LOVE
-
12:00Helglund-JOJO
-
12:00Jananders-Ungdomarna
-

2027-02-16
10:00JOJO-Jananders
-
10:00LOVE-Helglund
-
11:00Månsson-Gärdin
-
11:00Oviksbygden-EKA
-
12:00Team Salo-Danielsson
-
12:00Ungdomarna-Bolaget
-